ataşehir escort ümraniye escort hd porno escort bayan kadıköy escort anadolu yakası kadıköy escort

escort escort bayan porno izle izmir escort hd porno mobil porno ankara jigolo mp3 dinle havalandırma sistemleri escort izmir bursa escort porno izle izmir escort bayan escort bayan escort istanbul

Anti Ragging Committee

Aim:

To prohibit, prevent and eliminate the scourge of ragging including any conduct by any student or students whether by words spoken or written or by an act which has the effect of teasing, treating or handling with rudeness a fresher or any other student.

Objectives:

To identify the students who are inclined to indulge in ragging .

To keep a continuous watch and vigil over ragging so as to prevent its occurrence and recurrence.

To promptly and stringently deal with the incidents of ragging brought to our notice

To generate an atmosphere of discipline by sending a clear message that no act of ragging shall be tolerated and any act of ragging shall not go unnoticed and unpunished.

Committee Members for the A.Y 2019-2020

Sl.NoNameDesignationPhone Number
1Dr.V.S.HARIHARANPrincipal9963976545
2Dr.V.SUDHAKAR RAOCoordinator9849942958
3Dr.V.VIKRAM REDDYProfessor7799878947
4Dr.PALANI SAMI MProfessor7799878950
5Dr.R.MOHANDASProfessor7799880484
6Dr.G.NARESHAssociate Professor7799887080
7Sri.FASI AHMED PARVEZAssistant Professor7799880489
8Sri.S.MALLIKARJUN REDDYAssistant Professor7799880485
9Sri.V.NARAYANAAssistant Professor7799880487
10Sri.B.SHIVADASAssistant Professor8309247869
11Sri.VIJAY BHASKER RAOTahasildar.Narsampet9885656502
12Sri.KARUNASAGAR REDDYC.I.Narsampet9440795247
13Sri.K.ANANDA RAOReporter, Eenadu News paper8008574835
14Sri.B.THANOOJSenior Student-
15Sri.M.ANILSenior Student, -
16Sri.G.VIJAYCHANDFresher, IBTech,-
17Sri.T.SRAVYAFresher, IBTech ,-
18N.SHYAMSUNDERParent8500724002
19Sri.G.RAJUParent7702712582
20Sri. P. RAMESHOffice,Incharge7799887076