Placements

S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 16C31A04D5 S Niharika Visionary RCM (Off Campus)
2 16C31A04E3 V Swapnarani VRCM (Off Campus)
3 17C35A0412 G Hindusha VRCM (Off Campus)
4 16C31A04E3 V Swapnarani Value Momentum (Off Campus)
5 16C31A04C9 S Harichandana Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
6 16C31A0481 K Priyanka Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
7 17C35A0412 G Hindhusha Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
8 17C35A0413 J Himma Varsha Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
9 16C31A0428 B Soujanya Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
10 16C31A0453 G Anusha Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
11 16C31A04D6 Samreen Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
12 16C31A0407 A Vidhya Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
13 16C31A04D5 S Niharika Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
14 16C31A04A3 N.Srikanth Q-Spiders
15 17C35A0412 G.Hindhusha Q-Spiders
16 16C31A0453 G.Anusha Q-Spiders
17 16C31A0439 Ch.Sahaja Q-Spiders
18 16C31A04E9 V.Haritha Q-Spiders
19 16C31A04B4 P.Saichandra Q-Spiders
20 16C31A0486 L.Manasa Kalyani Q-Spiders
21 16C31A04D4 S.Sandya Q-Spiders
22 16C31A04D7 Thallapelly Saikumar Inventeron Technologies & Business Solutions LLP
23 16C31A0488 Madishetty Vamshi Inventeron Technologies & Business Solutions LLP
24 16C31A0437 Chidurala Shravya Inventeron Technologies & Business Solutions LLP
25 16C31A04D5 Surasi Niharika 6th Energy
26 16C31A0411 Athmakuri Soujanya 6th Energy
27 16C31A0435 Ch.Kana 6th Energy
28 16C31A0482 Koppula Akhila 6th Energy
29 16C31A04B6 Polati Srilekha Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
30 17C35A0430 V.Sruthi Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
31 16C31A0474 K.Sai Yashwanth Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
32 16C31A04F1 Y.Harikrishna Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
33 16C31A0424 Bolla. Vishnuprasad Toppr Technologies
34 17C35A0418 Mohammad Samiuddin Toppr Technologies
35 17C35A0414 Katipally Sairam Toppr Technologies
36 16C31A0467 Janagani Murali Toppr Technologies
37 16C31A0411 Athmakuri Soujanya Toppr Technologies
38 16C31A0428 Burra Soujanya Toppr Technologies
39 17C35A0424 Putta Anagha Lakshmi Toppr Technologies
40 16C31A04C3 Rotte Jayasree Toppr Technologies
41 16C31A04C9 Sangineni Harichandana Toppr Technologies
42 16C31A04B6 Polati Srilekha Toppr Technologies
43 17C35A0418 Mohammad Samiuddin Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
44 16C31A0424 Bolla. Vishnuprasad Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
45 16C31A0414 Bagal Akash Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
46 16C31A0439 Chithapatla Sahaja Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
47 16C31A0457 Priya Darshini Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
48 16C31A04C3 Rotte Jayasree Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
49 16C31A04C9 Sangineni Harichandana Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd
50 16C31A0407 Alli Vidhya Visionary RCM (On Campus)
51 16C31A0410 Are Divya Sree Visionary RCM (On Campus)
52 16C31A0412 Avadutha Divya Visionary RCM (On Campus)
53 17C51A0413 Jakkula Himavarsha Visionary RCM (On Campus)
54 16C31A0448 Ettaboina Ushasri Gi Retail Private Limited
55 16C31A0461 Gundu Pallavi Gi Retail Private Limited
56 16C31A0434 Cheerla Nikitha Gi Retail Private Limited
57 16C31A0444 Dubyala Sravani Gi Retail Private Limited
58 16C31A0432 Challa Manasa Gi Retail Private Limited
59 16C31A04C1 Rampelli Ravali Gi Retail Private Limited
60 16C31A04A4 Nalla RAMYA Gi Retail Private Limited
61 16C31A0466 Jaja Rachana Gi Retail Private Limited
62 16C31A0454 Ganta Shruthi Gi Retail Private Limited
63 16C31A0472 Kallepu Harika Gi Retail Private Limited
64 16C31A0478 Kodati Supriya Gi Retail Private Limited
65 16C31A04B8 Puli Krishna Gi Retail Private Limited
66 16C31A04B0 P. Rajesh Gi Retail Private Limited
67 16C31A04A9 Nunela Prshanth Gi Retail Private Limited
68 16C31A0471 Kadari Anil Gi Retail Private Limited
69 16C31A0464 Gurrum Triveni Gi Retail Private Limited
70 16C31A04C7 Samudrala Praveen Gi Retail Private Limited
71 16C31A04D6 Thaha Samreen Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
72 16C31A0496 Md Yasmeen Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
73 16C31A0467 Janagani Murali Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
74 17c35A0413 Himavarsha Jakkula Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
75 16C31A04F0 Yata Soujanya Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
76 16C31A0413 Azcya Nagwish Yannick Tech SystemsPvt. Ltd
77 16C31A0418 Harshitha Bela Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
78 17C35A0425 S.Spandana Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
79 17C35A0416 Manda Haritha Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
80 16C31A0419 Keerthana Bela Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
81 16C31A0442 Haritha Diddi Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
82 16C31A0472 Kallepu Harika Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
83 16C31A0468 J. Shreshta Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
84 16C31A04B2 Pendela Vijay Yannick Tech Systems Pvt. Ltd
85 16C31A0428 Burra Soujanya Audree Infotech Private Limited
86 16C31A0417 B.Niranjan SPR Human Capital Solutions
87 16C31A0427 Bommakanti Rajkumar SPR Human Capital Solutions
88 16C31A0456 G.Sai Yashwanth SPR Human Capital Solutions
89 16C31A0467 Janagani Murali SPR Human Capital Solutions
90 16C31A0475 K.Rakesh SPR Human Capital Solutions
91 17C35A0423 P.Vamshi SPR Human Capital Solutions
92 16C31A04F2 Arvind Kumar SPR Human Capital Solutions
93 16C31A04C6 Samreen SPR Human Capital Solutions
94 16C31A0494 Md.Rehana SPR Human Capital Solutions
95 16C31A0416 Balla.Pavani Sree SPR Human Capital Solutions
96 16C31A0430 Md.Bushira SPR Human Capital Solutions
97 16C31A0481 Koppishetti.Priyanka SPR Human Capital Solutions
98 16C31A0418 Bela.Harshitha SPR Human Capital Solutions
99 16C31A0406 Alagam Pavan Kalyan UPLUS Technology India Pvt. Ltd.
100 16C31A04E1 Vallagi Laxmi Prasanna UPLUS Technology India Pvt. Ltd.
101 16C31A0471 Kadari Anil UPLUS Technology India Pvt. Ltd.
102 17C35A0404 Arikala Manoj Kumar UPLUS Technology India Pvt. Ltd.
103 16C31A0408 A,Anusha Collabera Technologies
104 16C31A0421 B.Shailaja Collabera Technologies
105 16C31A0425 B.Priya Collabera Technologies
106 16C31A0446 D.Sai Latha Collabera Technologies
107 16C31A04A6 N.Swarna Collabera Technologies
108 17C35A0405 B.Swathi Collabera Technologies
109 17C35A0406 B.Pranathi Collabera Technologies
110 17C35A0409 Ch.Shruthi Collabera Technologies
111 17C35A0422 N.Soni Collabera Technologies
112 16C31A0445 D.Prathyusha Collabera Technologies
113 16C31A0407 Vidya Alli Collabera Technologies
114 16C31A0410 A.Divya Sree Collabera Technologies
115 16C31A0411 A.Soujanya Collabera Technologies
116 17C35A0426 Samreen Ahmedi Khatoon Collabera Technologies
117 16C31A0413 Azcya Nagwish Collabera Technologies
118 16C31A04B6 Srileka.P Collabera Technologies
119 16C31A0457 G.Priyadarshini Collabera Technologies
120 16C31A0430 Bushira Collabera Technologies
121 16C31A0498 Mufsira Collabera Technologies
122 16C31A0496 Md.Yasmeen Collabera Technologies
123 16C31A0495 Md.Ruheena Collabera Technologies
124 16C31A0481 K.Priyanka Collabera Technologies
125 16C31A0407 Vidya Alli Verzeo
126 16C31A04D4 S Sandhya Aptroid Consulting (India) Pvt Ltd( Virtual)
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 15C31A0494 Praveen Rao Amy Infotech
2 15C31A0483 Polam Likitha Cloud Path Technologies
3 15C31A04B1 Jyothi Swaroopini Cloud Path Technologies
4 15C31A0499 Tasleem Sultana Cloud Path Technologies
5 15C31A0437 G.Ravali Cloud Path Technologies
6 15C31A0466 N.Shiva Kumar Cloud Path Technologies
7 15C31A0494 S.Praveen Rao Cloud Path Technologies
8 15C31A04A1 T.Spandhana Cloud Path Technologies
9 15C31A04B3 M.Lahari Cloud Path Technologies
10 15C31A0458 K Anudeep Cloud Path Technologies
11 15C31A0499 Tasleem Sultana Cloud Path Technologies
12 16C35A0416 Shashidhar Komati Cloud Path Technologies
13 16C35A0421 Manasa Dhonikala Cloud Path Technologies
14 16C35A0409 Ch Sonia Creatick Solutions
15 15C31A0465 M Viharika Creatick Solutions
16 16C35A0427 N Sai Charan Creatick Solutions
17 15C31A0407 B Rachana Creatick Solutions
18 15C31A0499 T.Sulthana Creatick Solutions
19 15C31A04B1 Jyothiswaroopini Creatick Solutions
20 16C35A0416 K Shashidhar Creatick Solutions
21 16C35A0433 T.Srinivas Dhanush Infotech
22 15C31A0489 Reddy Prathyusha Disys
23 15C31A0469 M Karunakar Karvy
24 15C31A0402 A.Kavya Sri Maintec for HCL
25 15C31A0452 K.Nandini Maintec for HCL
26 15C31A0409 B.Navya Maintec for HCL
27 15C31A0425 D.Navya Maintec for HCL
28 15C31A0423 A.Srivani Maintec for HCL
29 15C31A0476 N.Prathyusha Maintec for HCL
30 15C31A0433 G.Ramya Maintec for HCL
31 16C35A0435 V.Preethi Maintec for HCL
32 15C31A0484 P.Priyanka Maintec for HCL
33 16C35A0413 H.Divya Maintec for HCL
34 16C35A0424 Md.Rozeena Maintec for HCL
35 16C35A0409 Ch.Sania Maintec for HCL
36 16C35A0424 Md.Rozeena Maintec for HCL
37 15C31A04A5 Keerthana V Reliance Securities
38 15C31A0405 B.Pravalika Reliance Securities
39 15C31A04B3 Lahari Reliance Securities
40 15C31A0409 Banka Navya Reliance Securities
41 15C31A0414 B.Ravali Reliance Securities
42 16C35A0432 Sunkari Mounika Reliance Securities
43 15C31A0457 Kota Satvika Reliance Securities
44 15C31A0460 Kudikala Akhil Reliance Securities
45 15C31A0446 Kampelly Divya Reliance Securities
46 15C31A04A5 V Keerthana Reliance Securities
47 15C31A0405 B Pravallika Reliance Securities
48 15C31A0412 Soumya Reddy Reliance Securities
49 15C31A0430 Edha Rasaghnya Reliance Securities
50 15C31A0462 Sathwika L Reliance Securities
51 15C31A0466 Mahalaxmi Shiva Reliance Securities
52 15C31A0472 Nikhath Saniya Reliance Securities
53 15C31A0499 Tasleem Sulthana Tech Mahindra
54 15C31A0464 M Naveena Tech Mahindra
55 15C31A0463 L Pravalika Tech Mahindra
56 15C31A0475 N Harshini Tech Mahindra
57 16C35A0402 A Sulthana Tech Mahindra
58 15C31A0489 Prythyusha Tech Mahindra
59 15C31A0473 N Shruthi Tech Mahindra
60 15C31A0472 Md Nikhath Tech Mahindra
61 15C31A0450 K Vandana Tele Performance
62 15C31A04B5 R Akhila Tele Performance
63 16C35A0401 A.Divya Vani Tele Performance
64 15C31A0499 Tasleem Sultana Tele Performance
65 16C35A0416 Shashidhar Komati Tele Performance
66 16C35A0421 Manasa Dhonikala Tele Performance
67 16C35A0422 Marripelli Vinod Kumar Tele Performance
68 15C31A0452 K Nandini Tele Performance
69 15C31A0402 A Kavyasri Tele Performance
70 16C35A0415 K.Renuka Tele Performance
71 16C35A0430 R.Praveen Tele Performance
72 15C31A0480 P.Manasa Tele Performance
73 16C35A0401 A.Divya Vani Tele Performance
74 15C31A0445 K.Rashmitha TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
75 15C31A0439 G.Sneha TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
76 15C31A0422 Ch.Harika TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
77 15C31A0441 J.Sreeja TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
78 15C31A0444 K.Soumya TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
79 15C31A0480 P.Manasa TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
80 16C35A0401 A.Divya Vani TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
81 15C31A0451 K.Anoja TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
82 15C31A0482 P.Hindhuja TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
83 15C31A0438 G.Yamuna Kumari TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
84 15C31A0479 P.Srikanth TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
85 15C31A0442 J.Varun TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
86 15C31A0473 N.Shruthi TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
87 15C31A0455 K.Pravalika TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
88 15C31A0475 N.Harshini TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
89 15C31A0498 Maimuna TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
90 15C31A0450 K.Vandhana TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
91 15C31A0409 B.Navya TSMT Technology India Pvt. Ltd
92 15C31A0443 J. Supriya Reddy Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
93 15C31A0459 K. Mounika Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
94 15C31A0463 L Pravalika Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
95 15C31A0470 M.Prathyusha Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd.
96 15C31A0405 B.Pravalika Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
97 15C31A0434 Gaje Suresh Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
98 16C35A0412 D.Swarna Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
99 15C31A0490 Rehana Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
100 15C31A04B4 A Sandya Rani Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
101 15C31A04A3 V Radhika Uplus Tech. India Pvt. Ltd
102 15C31A0407 B Rachana Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
103 15C31A0423 D Shirisha Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
104 15C31A0430 E Rasagnya Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
105 15C31A0490 Rehana Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
106 15C31A0463 L Pravalika Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
107 15C31A0446 K Divya Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
108 15C31A0432 S Mounika Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
109 15C31A0466 M Shiva Kumar Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
110 15C31A0452 K Nandini Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
111 15C31A0402 A Kavyasri Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
112 15C31A0428 D Soumya Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
113 15C31A0405 B Pravalika Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
114 15C31A0476 N Prathyusha Vara Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 14C31A0418 Elapanti Madhurisri Aliens Group
2 15C35A0406 B.Anilkumar IIETS
3 15C35A0412 Kunde Ramesh IIETS
4 15C35A0414 Morri Naresh IIETS
5 14C31A0404 Atyam Bhuvana Lorvent Solutions
6 14C31A0427 Karmindla Srilatha Lorvent Solutions
7 14C31A0428 Kodishala Shruthi Lorvent Solutions
8 14C31A0435 Madishetti Manasa Lorvent Solutions
9 14C31A0444 M.Geethasri Lorvent Solutions
10 14C31A0454 Polusani Pravalika Lorvent Solutions
11 14C31A0416 Dasyam Ravali M/s Cameo Infotech
12 14C31A0437 Martha Mythri M/s Cameo Infotech
13 14C31A0415 Dasari Deepak RK Infosystem
14 14C31A0417 Diddi Rameela RK Infosystem
15 14C31A0432 Kusa Harshaveena RK Infosystem
16 14C31A0445 Munigeti Haritha RK Infosystem
17 14C31A0453 Pitta Ruchitha RK Infosystem
18 14C31A0467 V. Nikhitha Sree RK Infosystem
19 15C35A0403 Bairi Lavanya RK Infosystem
20 14C31A0440 M.Nagaraju Space Vision
21 14C31A0460 Siliveru Ravalika Space Vision
22 14C31A0461 Singathi Navya Space Vision
23 15C35A0404 B Chandrashekar Space Vision
24 14C31A0406 Bandari Sridhar Surya Tech Solutions
25 14C31A0429 Kommineni Yamini Surya Tech Solutions
26 14C31A0441 Mogiloju Sushma Surya Tech Solutions
27 14C31A0443 Mounika Dara Surya Tech Solutions
28 14C31A0447 Nagineni Srujana Surya Tech Solutions
29 14C31A0464 Teegala Anusha Surya Tech Solutions
30 14C31A0471 Yada Ashwini Surya Tech Solutions
31 14C31A0456 Reshma Techno Lab Software
32 14C31A0462 Summaya Mahiwish Techno Lab Software
33 14C31A0463 Sunkari Ruchitha Techno Lab Software
34 14C31A0470 Vennampally Pranaya Techno Lab Software
35 15C35A0408 Gonela Swathi Techno Lab Software
36 14C31A0422 Jangala Bhavitha Uplus Technologys India Pvt Ltd
37 14C31A0430 Konga Pravalika Uplus Technologys India Pvt Ltd
38 14C31A0442 Md Rasheed Parvez Uplus Technologys India Pvt Ltd
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 13C31A0401 A Mounika Commlab India
2 13C31A0471 P. Chandrashekhar Commlab India
3 13C31A0489 Shaheen Begum Commlab India
4 13C31A0410 B. Pushpa Hinduja Global Solutions
5 13C31A0417 B. Udayasri Hinduja Global Solutions
6 13C31A0427 Dubasi Pallavi Hinduja Global Solutions
7 13C31A0451 Shailabhanu Hinduja Global Solutions
8 13C31A0452 Prashanth Manda Hinduja Global Solutions
9 13C31A0475 P Shravan Hinduja Global Solutions
10 13C31A0478 P Shulamyte Hinduja Global Solutions
11 13C31A0483 Sravya Rama Hinduja Global Solutions
12 13C31A0490 S. Mounika Hinduja Global Solutions
13 13C31A0496 T. Deepika Hinduja Global Solutions
14 13C31A0499 V. Ramya Hinduja Global Solutions
15 13C31A04A5 Y Srilaxmi Hinduja Global Solutions
16 13C31A04A6 Yekkaldevi Prithvi Hinduja Global Solutions
17 13C31A04A7 Gautam Katta Hinduja Global Solutions
18 14C35A0415 M. Himabindhu Hinduja Global Solutions
19 13C31A0448 Kavati Supraja Hinduja Global Solutions
20 13C31A0449 Kyatham Srujana Hinduja Global Solutions
21 13C31A0435 Gottam Deva Hinduja Global Solutions
22 13C31A0406 A. Supriya Vertex Solutions
23 13C31A0407 Anna Srikrishna Vertex Solutions
24 13C31A0415 B Srikanth Vertex Solutions
25 13C31A0416 B. Madhuri Vertex Solutions
26 13C31A0424 Dasari Mamatha Vertex Solutions
27 13C31A0431 Gadham Sravanthi Vertex Solutions
28 13C31A0438 Akhila.G Vertex Solutions
29 13C31A0440 A. Mounika Vertex Solutions
30 13C31A0453 Sravya Rama Vertex Solutions
31 13C31A0457 M. Kashyap Reddy Vertex Solutions
32 13C31A0462 Reshma Md Vertex Solutions
33 13C31A0464 M. Likhitha Vertex Solutions
34 13C31A0472 P. Sravya Vertex Solutions
35 13C31A0489 Shaheen Begum Vertex Solutions
36 13C31A04A0 J. Sindhu Priya Vertex Solutions
37 13C31A04A4 Ushasri V Vertex Solutions
38 14C35A0401 Adla Sandhya Vertex Solutions
39 14C35A0409 D. Vidya Vertex Solutions
40 14C35A0411 Jakkoju Hemasri Vertex Solutions
41 13C31A0486 Sadia Farheen Vertex Solutions
42 13C31A0494 Thogaru Rajesh Vertex Solutions
43 14C35A0419 Sadaboina Hiranya Vertex Solutions
44 13C31A0452 Prashanth Manda Winspect Solutions
45 13C31A04A7 Gautam Katta Winspect Solutions
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 13C31A0401 A Mounika Edge Networks
2 12C31A0421 Saketh.C Edge Networks