Placements

S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 16C31A0360 Md Imram Ali Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
2 17C35A0313 M Stella Multiplier IT Solutions India Pvt. Ltd
3 16C31A0310 B.Krishana Yadav Perfect Gears
4 16C31A0301 A.Anil Perfect Gears
5 16C31A0329 G.Pavan Perfect Gears
6 16C31A0343 K.Vignesh Perfect Gears
7 17C35A0304 B.Yashwanth Raj Perfect Gears
8 16C31A0324 D.Sai Prakash Perfect Gears
9 16C31A0315 B.Eashwar Perfect Gears
10 16C31A0307 B.Kireeti Perfect Gears
11 16C31A0341 Sohail Ahmed Perfect Gears
12 16C31A0360 Imran Ahmed Perfect Gears
13 17C35A0316 Md Hafeez Perfect Gears
14 16C31A03A7 Md Akber Ali Perfect Gears
15 16C31A0313 Bikesh Paswan Perfect Gears
16 17C35A0327 V.Ravi Teja Perfect Gears
17 16C31A0340 K.Madhukar Perfect Gears
18 16C31A0305 Arshad Ali Perfect Gears
19 16C31A0318 B.Kumaraswamy Perfect Gears
20 16C31A0306 B.Karnakar Perfect Gears
21 17C35A0314 M.Kiran Perfect Gears
22 17C3510322 N.Raghu Perfect Gears
23 17C35A0318 M.Manikanta Perfect Gears
24 17C35A0303 B.Revanth Perfect Gears
25 17C35A0315 M.Sai Krishna Perfect Gears
26 17C35A0305 D.Ganesh Perfect Gears
27 17C35A0307 E.Naveen Perfect Gears
28 16C31A0349 M.Rajesh Perfect Gears
29 16C31A0332 Jannu Arun Lakshmi Hyundai
30 17C35A0327 Vollala Ravi Teja Lakshmi Hyundai
31 16C31A0365 Munja Tharun Kumar Lakshmi Hyundai
32 17C35A0312 Kothula Samatha Lakshmi Hyundai
33 16C31A0341 Khaja Sohail Ahmed Lakshmi Hyundai
34 16C31A0360 Md. Imran Ahmed Lakshmi Hyundai
35 16C31A03A7 Md.Akber Ali Lakshmi Hyundai
36 17C35A0325 Thota Udaya Bhanu Lakshmi Hyundai
37 16C31A0301 Adduri Anil Lakshmi Hyundai
38 16C31A0358 Md. Abdul Sufiyan Lakshmi Hyundai
39 17C35A0301 Avunoori Praveen Lakshmi Hyundai
40 17C35A0306 Dubala Nikhil Lakshmi Hyundai
41 17C35A0317 Md. Shahanaaz Lakshmi Hyundai
42 16C31A0327 Ettaboina Sai Krishna Lakshmi Hyundai
43 17C35A0316 Md.Hafeez Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
44 16C31A0332 J.Arun Hinduja Global Solutions (HGS)
45 16C31A0358 M.A Sufiyan Siddiq Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd.
46 16C31A0341 Khaja Sohail Ahmed Mohiuddin Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd.
47 16C31A0393 Valisheti Pavan Sai Climber Knowledge & Careers Pvt Ltd.
48 16C31A0370 Palakala Divya Gi Retail Private Limited
49 16C31A0320 B.Nagalaxmi Gi Retail Private Limited
50 17C35A0320 N.Sruthi Gi Retail Private Limited
51 16C31A0316 B.Saisindhu Gi Retail Private Limited
52 16C31A0369 N.Vivek Gi Retail Private Limited
53 16C31A0302 A.Ramakrishna Gi Retail Private Limited
54 17C35A0306 Dubala Nikhil SPR Human Capital Solutions
55 16C31A0323 Chinnapalli Hemanth Kumar SPR Human Capital Solutions
56 17C35A0307 E.Naveen SPR Human Capital Solutions
57 17C3510322 N.Raghu SPR Human Capital Solutions
58 16C31A0393 Vallisheti Pavan Sai Verzeo
59 16C31A0358 M.A Sufiyan Siddiq Byjus (Off Campus)
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 15C31A0318 K.Venkatesh ADS TechnoloGIes
2 16C35A0310 K.Bhargav ADS TechnoloGIes
3 16C35A0314 Md Abdul Khadeer Amy Infotech
4 16C35A0313 M.Akhila GI Retail Pvt. Ltd.
5 15C31A0330 Md. Jabair Khan Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
6 15C31A0324 Shabaz Khan Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
7 15C31A0331 N.Karthik Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
8 16C35A0311 K.Gowtham Kumar Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
9 15C31A0310 D.Devender Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
10 15C31A0333 P.Purushotham Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
11 15C31A0338 S.Saiteja Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
12 15C31A0303 B.Shiva Krishna Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
13 15C31A0327 Wasim Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
14 15C31A0339 S.Pavan Kalyan Infant EnGIneers Pvt. Ltd.
15 15C31A0320 K Dikshith Ramsays Corp. Pvt. Ltd
16 15C31A0316 J Santhosh Ramsays Corp. Pvt. Ltd
17 16C35A0312 M. Rohith Ramsays Corp. Pvt. Ltd
18 16C35A0309 K Bharath Ramsays Corp. Pvt. Ltd
19 15C31A0304 Bandoju Shivakrishna SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
20 15C31A0305 Chalapaka Sai Krishna SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
21 15C31A0331 Naredla Karthik SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
22 15C31A0338 Siripuram Sai Teja SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
23 16C35A0309 Kothakonda Bharath SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
24 16C35A0316 Mohd Naseeruddin Faisal SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
25 16C35A0320 Sundari Saikiran SLS India Pvt.Ltd.
26 15C31A0332 Paidipala Arun Kumar Supreme Industries
27 15C31A0335 Repaka Shekar Supreme Industries
28 16C35A0308 Kola Ranjith Kumar Supreme Industries
29 16C35A0303 Bitla Pavan Sai Supreme Industries
30 15C31A0343 Vuduru Pruthviraj Supreme Industries
31 15C35A0316 Md Nasseruddin Faisal Supreme Industries
32 15C31A0326 Md Asif Supreme Industries
33 16C35A0314 Khadeer Supreme Industries
34 15C31A0323 M.Saikishore Supreme Industries
35 15C31A0337 S.Sandeep Supreme Industries
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 14C31A0316 C Devender Reddy Aliens Group
2 14C31A0337 Nasani Pavan Kumar Aliens Group
3 15C35A0301 Anumandla Sandeep Aliens Group
4 15C35A0303 Battula Rajkumar Aliens Group
5 15C35A0308 Dasi Pooja Aliens Group
6 15C35A0311 M Durga Rao Aliens Group
7 14C31A0309 Bandari Naresh Hindhuja Global Solutions
8 14C31A0323 Elimineti Rakesh Hindhuja Global Solutions
9 14C31A0352 V.Kranthi Kumar Hindhuja Global Solutions
10 15C35A0313 Md Ifroz Pasha Hindhuja Global Solutions
11 14C31A0320 Dhulam Akhil M/S.Tech Mahindra
12 14C31A0343 Sadula Rahul M/S.Tech Mahindra
13 14C31A0349 Vankudoth Akhil M/S.Tech Mahindra
14 15C35A0309 Duvva Sowmya Sri M/S.Tech Mahindra
15 15C35A0312 Mattewada Raju M/S.Tech Mahindra
16 14C31A0344 Arshad Arafath Razi Supreme Industries
17 15C35A0306 Chilukala Shailaja Supreme Industries
18 15C35A0307 Chnigaram Deepak Supreme Industries
19 14C31A0308 Balla Yakesh Tricad Solutions
20 14C31A0327 Jeedi Mahen Kumar Tricad Solutions
21 14C31A0346 Tejavath Vinay Tricad Solutions
22 14C31A0347 Thati Sravankumar Tricad Solutions
23 15C35A0302 Bairu Nagaraju Tricad Solutions
24 15C35A0305 Bussa Srikanth Tricad Solutions
25 15C35A0316 Nayani Mahesh Tricad Solutions
26 14C31A0336 Mohammed Wayiz Uplus Technologys India Pvt Ltd
27 14C31A0303 Aleti Pavan Kumar Vertex
28 14C31A0334 MD Tanzeel Aafi Vertex
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 13C31A0349 Ashok Pedaga Hinduja Global Solutions
2 13C31A0359 Vasam Raju Hinduja Global Solutions
3 13C31A0343 Nyala Bheemaraju Lantek
4 13C31A0350 Pendli Anil Lantek
5 13C31A0344 Paladugula Rajender Lantek
6 13C31A0353 S Punnamchander Lantek
7 13C31A0341 Narukula Krishnarao Lantek
8 13C31A0310 Duppelly Arunkumar Lantek
9 13C31A0345 P.Prashanth Lantek
10 13C31A0305 Bhukya Praveen Kumar Lantek
11 14C35A0309 Nampally Mounika Lantek
12 13C31A0315 Likhitha Gattu Lantek
S.No HT.No. Name of the Student Organization Name
1 12C31A0301 A.Surya Prakash Reddy Chevrolet
2 12C31A0350 Kotha Rakesh Reddy Chevrolet
3 12C31A0377 P.Manohar Chevrolet
4 13C35A0309 Sai Vivek Nalla Chevrolet
5 12C31A0348 Katla Akash Patel Chevrolet
6 12C31A0363 Saif Farhan.Md Chevrolet
7 12C31A0379 Akhil Kumar Pinninti Chevrolet
8 12C31A0370 M.Shiva Kumar Chevrolet
9 12C31A0345 Kasturi Suresh Chevrolet
10 13C35A0303 Dharavath Ashok Chevrolet
11 12C31A0334 Gullena Kumara Swamy Chevrolet
12 12C31A0384 S.Sudheer Live Satyam Tech
13 12C31A0351 K.Vijay Kumar Live Satyam Tech
14 13C35A0307 K.Divya Live Satyam Tech
15 12C31A0313 Bandi Rahul Goud Live Satyam Tech